Clasificación Juniors B

Villa Regina, 02 de julio de 2017

 
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta1
Tiempo vuelta2
Tiempo
Total
Diferencia
primero
217
Gerardo Retamal
00:43:34.560 00:44:38.364 01:28:12.924 -
202
Lucas Gimenez
00:45:06.568 00:44:14.040 01:29:20.608 00:01:07.684
216
Bruno Vega
00:44:50.797 00:45:22.136 01:30:12.933 00:02:00.009
230
Diego Serna
00:44:47.662 00:45:29.479 01:30:17.141 00:02:04.217
232
Gaston Chalkling
00:45:18.220 00:45:14.631 01:30:32.851 00:02:19.927
271
Joaquin Pedersen
00:45:52.320 00:47:18.342 01:33:10.662 00:04:57.738
243
Francisco Garrido
00:47:59.614 00:45:47.198 01:33:46.812 00:05:33.888
270
Pablo Matias Garayo
00:46:31.690 00:47:43.041 01:34:14.731 00:06:01.807
274
Lucas Aronica
00:46:25.870 00:48:00.029 01:34:25.899 00:06:12.975
10°
209
Mariano Franco
00:46:31.968 00:48:25.147 01:34:57.115 00:06:44.191
11°
215
Maximiliano Badano
00:46:25.921 00:49:14.377 01:35:40.298 00:07:27.374
12°
275
Norberto Hernandez
00:46:47.506 00:49:25.977 01:36:13.483 00:08:00.559
13°
213
Facundo Guiñazu
00:47:33.939 00:49:41.002 01:37:14.941 00:09:02.017
14°
201
Carlos Montiel
00:47:28.451 00:49:49.849 01:37:18.300 00:09:05.376
15°
249
Mario Sanchez
00:47:39.415 00:49:53.356 01:37:32.771 00:09:19.847
16°
233
Daniel Farias
00:48:14.229 00:49:58.726 01:38:12.955 00:10:00.031
17°
241
Matias Ramos
00:50:25.606 00:47:58.779 01:38:24.385 00:10:11.461
18°
236
Nicolas Pitriqueo
00:50:16.116 00:50:32.501 01:40:48.617 00:12:35.693
19°
273
Jonathan Correa
00:50:38.531 00:50:32.793 01:41:11.324 00:12:58.400
20°
242
Santiago Antonio Hernandez
00:51:01.679 00:51:07.895 01:42:09.574 00:13:56.650
21°
272
Agustin Magno
00:49:52.231 01:00:14.423 01:50:06.654 00:21:53.730
22°
235
Jorge Henriquez
00:53:31.143 01:08:25.244 02:01:56.387 00:33:43.463
23°
205
Juan Cruz Melendo
00:46:44.957 Abandonó 00:46:44.957 Abandonó
24°
221
Walter Gallego
00:49:27.455 Abandonó 00:49:27.455 Abandonó

 

 

Registrese para
recibir novedades

Nombre:

Nº piloto:

Localidad:

Email:

 

:: © 2017 - Enduro APE - Contacto: informativo@enduroape.com.ar ::