7º Fecha El Bolsón 2004

 

 Categoría Seniors

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo vuelta 3
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
2
Giustozzi, Marcos
00:40:37
00:41:32
00:43:37
02:05:46
0
02:05:46
3
28
Mansilla Nicolàs
00:39:08
00:44:57
00:45:47
02:09:52
0
02:09:52
3
12
Milohanich Gustavo
00:43:00
00:44:18
00:48:14
02:15:32
0
02:15:32
3
11
Giustozzi Nicolás
00:44:00
00:48:44
00:52:35
02:25:19
0
02:25:19
3
25
Denis Ceotto
00:47:55
00:53:11
00:52:51
02:33:57
0
02:33:57
3
30
Thieck Claudio
00:52:44
00:55:03
01:00:15
02:48:02
0
02:48:02
3
33
Sarsa Pablo
00:50:45
01:11:09
00:59:01
03:00:55
0
03:00:55
3
15
Juan Mariano
00:54:03
01:00:00
01:12:55
03:06:58
0
03:06:58
3
13
Ríos Gerardo
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0

 Categoría Master A

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo vuelta 3
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
103
Pozuelos Gustavo
00:48:42
00:51:51
00:55:03
02:35:36
0
02:35:36
3
100
Sánchez Luis
00:51:35
00:59:38
01:01:00
02:52:13
0
02:52:13
3
121
Elissetche Horacio
00:55:38
01:04:57
01:04:10
03:04:45
0
03:04:45
3
105
González Hugo
00:54:04
01:04:17
01:22:23
03:20:44
0
03:20:44
3
111
Mancini, Pablo
00:57:54
01:17:04
00:00:00
02:14:58
0
02:14:58
2
115
Ijurco Miguel
01:15:38
01:06:46
00:00:00
02:22:24
-40
02:21:44
2
126
Maldonado M.
01:05:28
01:21:21
00:00:00
02:26:49
0
02:26:49
2
118
Paez Raul
00:57:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:42
0
00:57:42
1
110
Gardel Favio
01:01:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:42
0
01:01:42
1
10°
107
Córdoba Daniel
01:25:23
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:23
-60
01:24:23
1
11°
106
González Santiago
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0

 Categoría Juniors 2T

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo vuelta 3
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
400
Keller Mauricio
00:47:02
00:50:57
00:48:40
02:26:39
0
02:26:39
3
411
Barabagelatta Josè
00:57:07
00:59:51
01:10:04
03:07:02
0
03:07:02
3
403
Palacios Carlos
01:02:51
01:06:48
01:04:24
03:14:03
0
03:14:03
3
427
Fernandez Pablo
01:01:50
01:03:53
01:14:31
03:20:14
0
03:20:14
3
422
Medrano Daniel
01:03:33
00:58:35
01:25:14
03:27:22
0
03:27:22
3
426
Nager Diego
01:04:48
01:07:33
00:00:00
02:12:21
0
02:12:21
2
404
Román, Alejandro
01:15:00
01:14:45
00:00:00
02:29:45
0
02:29:45
2
410
Morales Javier
01:14:28
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:28
0
01:14:28
1
416
Càrdenas Adriàn
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0
10°
428
Hensen Guillermo
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0
11°
405
Petrochelli Marcelo
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0

 Categoría Master B

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo vuelta 3
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
170
Heuberger Walter
01:10:30
01:01:48
00:00:00
02:12:18
0
02:12:18
2
157
Saíz, Martín
01:09:31
01:13:54
00:00:00
02:23:25
-90
02:21:55
2
162
Garaicochea G.
01:04:18
01:27:14
00:00:00
02:31:32
-120
02:29:32
2
158
Montero Roberto
01:25:12
01:41:31
00:00:00
03:06:43
-60
03:05:43
2
151
Pérez, Polo
01:27:07
01:45:21
00:00:00
03:12:28
-120
03:10:28
2
156
Pazzarelli Nelson
01:27:47
01:47:33
00:00:00
03:15:20
0
03:15:20
2
174
San Filipo Gustavo
01:32:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:29
0
01:32:29
1
188
Andreu Ricardo
01:36:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:36:11
-120
01:34:11
1
163
Balduzzi Josue
01:42:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:42:48
0
01:42:48
1
10°
189
Iriarte Alejandro
02:27:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:27:43
0
02:27:43
1

 Categoría Juniors 4T

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo vuelta 3
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
243
Zeiss Carlos
00:42:18
00:44:39
00:46:38
02:13:35
0
02:13:35
3
204
Hondere Ariel
00:41:33
00:45:00
00:47:56
02:14:29
0
02:14:29
3
209
Mendez Hugo
00:46:42
00:45:33
00:48:08
02:20:23
0
02:20:23
3
230
Diaz Martin
00:49:44
00:52:39
00:52:45
02:35:08
0
02:35:08
3
210
Delvas Javier
00:57:17
00:58:06
01:00:23
02:55:46
0
02:55:46
3
244
Martinez Perez J.
00:53:19
01:00:11
01:05:36
02:59:06
0
02:59:06
3
232
Torres Alberto
01:00:53
01:04:09
00:56:20
03:01:22
0
03:01:22
3
229
Tonnon Diego
00:52:29
01:04:00
01:08:57
03:05:26
0
03:05:26
3
206
Pérez Germán
00:54:50
01:04:43
01:06:09
03:05:42
0
03:05:42
3
10°
234
Parera Antolin
00:56:57
01:01:39
00:00:00
01:58:36
0
01:58:36
2
11°
220
Castro Ariel
01:04:16
01:10:28
00:00:00
02:14:44
0
02:14:44
2
12°
228
Zscetta Miguel
01:01:56
01:20:15
00:00:00
02:22:11
0
02:22:11
2
13°
245
Pascual Jorge
00:49:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:35
0
00:49:35
1
14°
211
Basignani Martín
01:10:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:29
0
01:10:29
1
15°
239
Benavidez Cristian
01:10:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:39
0
01:10:39
1
16°
238
Matilla Juan Carlos
01:13:23
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:23
0
01:13:23
1
17°
233
Perez Jesus
01:29:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:29:42
0
01:29:42
1
18°
223
Serraiotto Claudio
01:42:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:42:52
0
01:42:52
1
19°
216
Raemdonck E.
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0

 Categoría Promocionales

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
709
John Donato
00:33:17
00:34:31
01:07:48
60
01:08:48
2
639
Keller David
00:32:20
00:35:51
01:08:11
60
01:09:11
2
616
Andén Marcos
00:33:31
00:37:08
01:10:39
60
01:11:39
2
745
Seroff Nicolas
00:40:15
00:39:48
01:20:03
0
01:20:03
2
708
Maldonado Marcelo
00:39:33
00:40:11
01:19:44
60
01:20:44
2
663
Seguel Fernando
00:42:54
00:41:59
01:24:53
60
01:25:53
2
604
Chavarría Erick
00:42:39
00:44:00
01:26:39
0
01:26:39
2
640
Allende Fernando
00:40:50
00:46:38
01:27:28
60
01:28:28
2
610
BergterTomás
00:42:41
00:46:01
01:28:42
0
01:28:42
2
10°
628
Salas Andre
00:46:32
00:42:42
01:29:14
0
01:29:14
2
11°
705
Cerda Daniel
00:40:42
00:49:10
01:29:52
0
01:29:52
2
12°
696
Villarroel Juan
00:43:15
00:54:27
01:37:42
60
01:38:42
2
13°
742
Werner Fransisco
00:48:46
00:50:35
01:39:21
60
01:40:21
2
14°
748
Ripa Sebastian
00:58:48
00:44:03
01:42:51
60
01:43:51
2
15°
743
Alush Gustavo
00:52:27
00:50:47
01:43:14
60
01:44:14
2
16°
700
Flores Tagle Patricio
00:50:05
00:55:13
01:45:18
60
01:46:18
2
17°
655
Vela Marcelo
01:03:05
00:48:58
01:52:03
0
01:52:03
2
18°
650
Acuña Alejandro
00:51:49
01:01:22
01:53:11
0
01:53:11
2
19°
631
Cortes Sebastian
01:03:44
00:49:37
01:53:21
0
01:53:21
2
20°
723
Giovachini Federico
00:57:14
00:56:15
01:53:29
60
01:54:29
2
21°
747
Aagaar Emilio
01:01:13
00:53:30
01:54:43
60
01:55:43
2
22°
678
Luzzardi Walter
01:01:51
00:54:16
01:56:07
0
01:56:07
2
23°
713
Arevalo Santiago
01:03:29
00:55:29
01:58:58
60
01:59:58
2
24°
680
Benjamin Lucas
00:59:01
01:02:41
02:01:42
0
02:01:42
2
25°
649
Toral Rodrigo
00:59:36
01:05:55
02:05:31
60
02:06:31
2
26°
636
Aüada Exequiel
01:10:31
00:56:23
02:06:54
60
02:07:54
2
27°
729
Vidal Fernando
00:57:54
01:16:32
02:14:26
0
02:14:26
2
28°
720
Luna Pablo
01:04:31
01:11:12
02:15:43
60
02:16:43
2
29°
647
Avendanio Gabriel
01:09:38
01:18:07
02:27:45
60
02:28:45
2
30°
744
Luque Federico
01:12:11
01:20:59
02:33:10
30
02:33:40
2
31°
669
Manozzi Carlos
01:11:38
01:36:31
02:48:09
0
02:48:09
2
32°
615
Scorolli Javier
00:42:58
00:00:00
00:42:58
120
00:44:58
1
33°
681
Olivetti Jose
01:00:33
00:00:00
01:00:33
30
01:01:03
1
34°
621
Passeggi Maximiliano
01:01:04
00:00:00
01:01:04
30
01:01:34
1
35°
648
Lucero Daniel
01:11:32
00:00:00
01:11:32
0
01:11:32
1
36°
689
Sancho Mariano
01:17:43
00:00:00
01:17:43
0
01:17:43
1
37°
651
Dominguez Martin
01:24:30
00:00:00
01:24:30
30
01:25:00
1
38°
746
Silvestre Fernandez
01:32:36
00:00:00
01:32:36
0
01:32:36
1
39°
658
Hernàndez Santiago
01:35:07
00:00:00
01:35:07
30
01:35:37
1
40°
690
Mujica Javier
01:37:29
00:00:00
01:37:29
0
01:37:29
1
41°
694
Torrealday W.
01:45:23
00:00:00
01:45:23
0
01:45:23
1
42°
620
Gutierrez Diego
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0
43°
667
Carnero Maximiliano
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0
44°
646
Carretero Juan
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
0

 Categoría Veteranos

Puesto
Piloto
Tiempo vuelta 1
Tiempo vuelta 2
Tiempo Carrera
H/R
Tiempo Total
Vueltas
517
Moreno Gerardo
00:41:02
00:40:21
01:21:23
-30
01:20:53
2
586
Rodriguez Ulices
00:41:51
00:43:10
01:25:01
20
01:25:21
2
508
Gutiérrez Rubo
00:41:18
00:46:04
01:27:22
-40
01:26:42
2
501
Spinelli Pablo
00:41:55
00:45:52
01:27:47
-55
01:26:52
2
541
Luzzardi Pablo
00:43:28
00:51:28
01:34:56
55
01:35:51
2
510
Arónica Eduardo
00:42:10
00:53:57
01:36:07
25
01:36:32
2
504
Gonzalez Nelson
00:49:23
00:48:29
01:37:52
-45
01:37:07
2
526
Solana Edgar
00:50:10
00:53:39
01:43:49
45
01:44:34
2
500
Navarrete Héctor
00:48:27
00:56:10
01:44:37
0
01:44:37
2
10°
548
Boyano Alejandro
00:49:32
00:55:20
01:44:52
60
01:45:52
2
11°
538
Minenna Luis
00:48:36
00:57:18
01:45:54
50
01:46:44
2
12°
519
Díaz Oscar
00:53:44
00:57:04
01:50:48
-85
01:49:23
2
13°
503
Pazzarelli Favio
00:54:53
00:57:26
01:52:19
-50
01:51:29
2
14°
570
Lefevre Fernando
00:55:23
00:58:03
01:53:26
90
01:54:56
2
15°
550
Tonon Eduardo
00:49:20
01:05:04
01:54:24
70
01:55:34
2
16°
549
Mestre Nelson
00:54:55
01:15:27
02:10:22
65
02:11:27
2
17°
563
Acosta Jorge
01:19:31
01:26:25
02:45:56
-5
02:45:51
2
18°
530
Rodriguez Julio
01:23:04
01:35:30
02:58:34
45
02:59:19
2
19°
525
Bassignani Orlando
01:08:37
00:00:00
01:08:37
-50
01:07:47
1
20°
584
Ripoll Eduardo
01:28:59
00:00:00
01:28:59
5
01:29:04
1
21°
585
Robinson Martin
01:30:45
00:00:00
01:30:45
40
01:31:25
1
22°
556
Kleiman Jorge
01:33:33
00:00:00
01:33:33
75
01:34:48
1
23°
558
Iriarte Alejandro
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
80
00:01:20
0

 

 

 

Registrese para
recibir novedades

Nombre:

Nº piloto:

Localidad:

Email:

 

:: © 2017 - Enduro APE - Contacto: informativo@enduroape.com.ar ::